Harrison Middle School Nordic

CCC Yarmouth Middle School Nordic Race Girls
        Januray 11, 2018 3:30PM Pineland Farm New Gloucester, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No. Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Alex Collins             Greely              71   13:01  6:59 
    2 Sylvia Harvey            Greely              76   13:29  7:14 
    3 Emma Haims               Maine Coast Wal     80   13:40  7:20 
    4 Sadie Carnes             Yarmouth            78   13:53  7:27 
    5 Maeve Woodruff           Maine Coast Wal    104   13:54  7:28 
    6 Nora Goldberg-Court      Maine Coast Wal    109   14:04  7:33 
    7 Annie Bergeron           Yarmouth            83   14:18  7:41 
    8 Isla Barmby              Maine Coast Wal     85   14:47  7:56 
    9 Julia Werner             Waynflete           72   14:50  7:58 
   10 Sonja Bell               Yarmouth            97   15:02  8:04 
   11 Leah Muentener           Maine Coast Wal     90   15:24  8:16 
   12 Lucia Jordan             Yarmouth           108   15:24  8:16 
   13 Poppy Edwards            Yarmouth            73   15:28  8:18 
   14 Lydia Sharp              Maine Coast Wal    101   15:37  8:23 
   15 Lucinda Holland          Maine Coast Wal     95   16:03  8:37 
   16 Keegan Dolan             Waynflete           77   16:16  8:44 
   17 Lexi Inger               Yarmouth            93   16:43  8:59 
   18 Amelia Gebhardt          Maine Coast Wal     70   16:54  9:04 
   19 Fiona Bergen             Yarmouth           112   17:01  9:08 
   20 Ella Quigg               Maine Coast Wal     75   17:05  9:10 
   21 Sara Wentzell            Yarmouth            88   17:16  9:16 
   22 Anna Doughty             York                84   18:29  9:55 
   23 Katie Thornton           Yarmouth           107   18:43 10:03 
   24 Sabine Caroi             Yarmouth            98   18:49 10:06 
   25 Catarina Jordan          Yarmouth           103   18:51 10:07 
   26 Alina Schueman           Greely              81   20:47 11:09 
   27 Chloe Bibula             Yarmouth           102   20:48 11:10 
   28 Piper Staples            Maine Coast Wal    110   21:05 11:19 
   29 Aine Powers              Yarmouth           111   22:30 12:05 
   30 Lauren Willard           Maine Coast Wal     92   22:33 12:06 
   31 Ved Kiper Phelps         York                94   23:17 12:30 
   32 Chloe Schueman           Greely              86   24:33 13:11 
   33 Hazel Reynolds           Greely              91   28:58 15:33 
   34 Micah Reyno Reynold      Greely             113   29:56 16:04
CCC Freeport Middle School Nordic Race Girls
       Januray 18, 2018 3:30PM Pineland Farms New Gloucester, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No. Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Elise Creagan            York                83   10:13  5:29 
    2 Sadie Carnes             Yarmouth            70   11:23  6:07 
    3 Sonja Bell               Yarmouth            72   11:34  6:13 
    4 Annie Bergeron           Yarmouth            71   11:47  6:20 
    5 Kate Batterbee           Freeport            62   12:00  6:27 
    6 Jillian Wight            Freeport            60   12:05  6:29 
    7 Margaret Chamberlai      York                85   12:27  6:41 
    8 Jessica MacDonald        GNG                 66   12:31  6:43 
    9 Poppy Edwards            Yarmouth            74   12:38  6:47 
   10 Lucia Jordan             Yarmouth            73   13:08  7:03 
   11 Ginny Drew               GNG                 68   13:16  7:08 
   12 Tessa Errico             Freeport            61   13:37  7:19 
   13 Fiona Bergen             Yarmouth            76   14:23  7:43 
   14 Veda Kiper Phelps        York                86   14:25  7:45 
   15 Macey Whipple            Yarmouth            79   14:27  7:46 
   16 Isla Wilson              Freeport            63   14:43  7:54 
   17 Lexi Inger               Yarmouth            75   14:47  7:56 
   18 Siona Gruverman          Freeport            64   14:51  7:58 
   19 Anna Doughty             York                84   15:40  8:25 
   20 Chloe Bibula             Yarmouth            81   16:14  8:43 
   21 Lorenza Piper            GNG                 69   16:34  8:54 
   22 Katie Thornton           Yarmouth            78   17:16  9:16 
   23 Aine Powers              Yarmouth            82   17:18  9:17 
     
     CCC Freeport Middle School Nordic Race Boys
       Januray 18, 2018 3:45PM Pineland Farms New Gloucester, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No. Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Al Dawson                FREEPORT             3    9:43  5:13 
    2 Zhi Cowles               Yarmouth            27    9:44  5:14 
    3 Samuel Robinson          FREEPORT             1   10:03  5:24 
    4 Camden Bolduc            GNG                 18   10:31  5:39 
    5 Stefan Bell              Yarmouth            28   10:40  5:44 
    6 Jacob Butler             GNG                 19   10:41  5:44 
    7 Michael Maines           GNG                 17   10:44  5:46 
    8 Oliver Beardsley         FREEPORT             5   10:45  5:46 
    9 Sylvain MacGovern        York                52   10:48  5:48 
   10 Aksel Yeo                Yarmouth            30   10:55  5:52 
   11 Owen Spaulding           York                51   10:57  5:53 
   12 Henry Horne              FREEPORT             2   11:11  6:00 
   13 Sam Hunter               York                54   11:14  6:02 
   14 Saul Johnson             York                53   11:20  6:05 
   15 Sawyer Flowerdew         Yarmouth            29   11:25  6:08 
   16 Alden Rice               FREEPORT             4   11:26  6:08 
   17 Stuart Baybutt           Yarmouth            40   11:26  6:08 
   18 Cornelius Welsh          Yarmouth            31   11:29  6:10 
   19 Jasper Chappell          Yarmouth            32   11:37  6:14 
   20 Benjamin Flowerdew       Yarmouth            36   11:57  6:25 
   21 Darby Brennan            Yarmouth            33   12:02  6:28 
   22 Nicolas Stebbins         FREEPORT            10   12:08  6:31 
   23 Cameron Mallette         GNG                 21   12:13  6:34 
   24 Eli Spaulding            FREEPORT             9   12:13  6:34 
   25 John Raymond             Yarmouth            39   12:25  6:40 
   26 Teo Steverlynck          FREEPORT            13   12:42  6:49 
   27 Gordie Foye              FREEPORT            14   12:45  6:51 
   28 Gabe Silva               FREEPORT             6   12:47  6:52 
   29 William Founier          GNG                 22   12:49  6:53 
   30 Owen Redfield            Yarmouth            37   13:03  7:01 
   31 Pablo daCosta            Yarmouth            43   13:14  7:06 
   32 Max Piker                Yarmouth            34   13:16  7:08 
   33 Jeffrey McAlister        GNG                 23   13:21  7:10 
   34 Luke Pattison            Yarmouth            41   13:22  7:11 
   35 Thomas Ladd              GNG                 24   13:24  7:12 
   36 Oliver Perry             Yarmouth            35   13:28  7:14 
   37 Brady Giumarro           FREEPORT            15   13:28  7:14 
   38 Levi Herr                Yarmouth            49   13:31  7:16 
   39 Nick Shevchenko          GNG                 20   13:42  7:21 
   40 Andrew Oshetski          FREEPORT            16   13:50  7:26 
   41 Michael Moore            Yarmouth            44   13:52  7:27 
   42 Will Spaulding           FREEPORT             8   13:57  7:29 
   43 Will Morris              FREEPORT            11   14:19  7:41 
   44 Alec Tippie              Yarmouth            42   14:25  7:45 
   45 Stefan MacGovern         York                57   14:30  7:47 
   46 Charles Newton           York                58   14:55  8:01 
   47 Roman Solmos             Yarmouth            45   14:59  8:03 
   48 Wyatt Anderson           Yarmouth            46   15:02  8:04 
   49 Nick Colmaria            Freeport            90   15:03  8:05 
   50 Tristan Hardel           Yarmouth            47   15:11  8:09 
Freeport 65 21:45 11:41
CCC Maine Coast Middle School Nordic Race Girls
                  Oak Hill New Gloucester, Maine 01/25/18
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No. Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Elise Creagan            York                 5    9:51  5:18 
    2 Alana Nataluk            Fryeburg             4   10:07  5:26 
    3 Annie Bergeron           Yarmouth            15   10:42  5:45 
    4 Emma Haims               MCWS                 1   10:55  5:52 
    5 Sadie Carnes             Yarmouth             2   11:12  6:01 
    6 Isla Barmby              MCWS                23   11:21  6:06 
    7 Ava Dries                Falmouth            12   11:37  6:14 
    8 Nora Goldberg-Court      MCWS                 7   11:49  6:21 
    9 Sonja Bell               Yarmouth             9   11:50  6:21 
   10 Leah Muentener           MCWS                13   11:55  6:24 
   11 Julia Werner             Waynflete            3   11:56  6:25 
   12 Lydia Sharp              MCWS                20   11:57  6:25 
   13 Keegan Dolan             Waynflete            8   12:13  6:34 
   14 Sarah Wentzell           Yarmouth            36   12:35  6:46 
   15 Ella Quigg               MCWS                25   12:37  6:47 
   16 Lily Amazeen             Fryeburg            10   12:50  6:54 
   17 Lucia Jordan             Yarmouth            24   13:00  6:59 
   18 Fiona Bergen             Yarmouth            27   13:49  7:25 
   19 Amanda Howe              Fryeburg            17   14:05  7:34 
   20 Katie Thornton           Yarmouth            32   14:49  7:57 
   21 Jordan Catarina          Yarmouth            38   16:02  8:37 
   22 Piper Staples            MCWS                37   16:34  8:54 
   23 Veda Kiper Phelps        York                11   17:26  9:22 
   24 Grace Clifford           Waynflete           14   17:59  9:39 
   25 Lauren Willard           MCWS                41   18:03  9:41 
   26 Aine Powers              Yarmouth            33   18:27  9:54 
   27 Sophia Milo              Fryeburg            21   18:31  9:56 
   28 Isabel Peters            Yarmouth            39   19:11 10:18 
   29 Rayna Wales   
         CCC Maine Coast Middle School Nordic Race Boys
                  Oak Hill New Gloucester, Maine 01/25/18
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No. Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == === ======= ===== 
    1 Nate Livingood           Falmouth            60    8:17  4:27 
    2 Zhi Cowles               Yarmouth            65    9:28  5:05 
    3 Eli Schair-Rogolet       Waynflete           61   10:11  5:28 
    4 Bodhi Lloyd              MCWS                83   10:20  5:33 
    5 Noah Kessler             MCWS                80   10:27  5:37 
    6 Stefan Bell              Yarmouth            69   10:28  5:37 
    7 Caleb Stefanakos         MCWS                62   10:31  5:39 
    8 Sylvain MacGovern        York                75   10:31  5:39 
    9 Aksel Yeo                Yarmouth            77   10:31  5:39 
   10 Louis Walker             MCWS                64   10:34  5:41 
   11 Sawyer Flowerdew         Yarmouth            85   10:35  5:41 
   12 Sam Rooks                Falmouth            79   10:36  5:42 
   13 Conrad Anderson          MCWS                73   10:41  5:44 
   14 Cornelius Welsh          Yarmouth            95   10:42  5:45 
   15 Gus Noble                Falmouth            86   10:43  5:45 
   16 Wesley Teegarden         MCWS                76   10:46  5:47 
   17 John Miles Muentene      MCWS                70   10:54  5:51 
   18 Sam Hunter               York                84   11:07  5:58 
   19 Owen Spaulding           York                66   11:10  6:00 
   20 Nate Barmby              MCWS                97   11:12  6:01 
   21 Joey Rouhana             Falmouth            91   11:21  6:06 
   22 Jasper Chappell          Yarmouth           102   11:28  6:10 
   23 Darby Brennan            Yarmouth           107   11:31  6:11 
   24 John Raymond             Yarmouth           108   11:33  6:12 
   25 Owen Redfield            Yarmouth           110   11:36  6:14 
   26 Joe Powers               Waynflete           68   11:51  6:22 
   27 Benjamin Flowerdew       Yarmouth           105   11:53  6:23 
   28 Isaiah Johnson           Fryeburg            67   11:56  6:25 
   29 Harry Walker             MCWS                90   11:59  6:26 
   30 Ryan Gray                Falmouth            96   11:59  6:26 
   31 Michael Moore            Yarmouth           116   12:00  6:27 
   32 Owen Saunders            Fryeburg            74   12:19  6:37 
   33 Owen Reinbach            Fryeburg            82   12:23  6:39 
   34 Gabe Lounsbury           Fryeburg            92   12:32  6:44 
   35 Pablo daCosta            Yarmouth           111   12:43  6:50 
   36 Robert Rackmales         MCWS                94   12:46  6:51 
   37 Max Piker                Yarmouth           112   13:07  7:03 
   38 Luke Pattison            Yarmouth           113   13:14  7:06 
   39 Alec Tippie              Yarmouth           117   13:22  7:11 
   40 Henry Wagg               Waynflete           71   13:26  7:13 
   41 Eric Dunnington          York                88   13:49  7:25 
   42 Sawyer Nataluk           Fryeburg            87   13:51  7:26 
   43 Ryan Zamer               Falmouth           103   14:58  8:02 
   44 Stefan MacGovern         York                99   15:05  8:06 
   45 Andy Irwin               Fryeburg            98   15:23  8:16 
   46 Wyatt Bruce              MCWS               101   15:31  8:20 
   47 Will Barmby              MCWS               100   16:14  8:43 
   48 Roman Solmos             Yarmouth           118   16:31  8:52 
   49 Wyatt Anderson           Yarmouth           119   16:33  8:53 
   50 Arthur Currie            MCWS               104   17:12  9:14